Filmer fra 2016


A Dragon Arrives!

Mani HAGHIGHI
2016

A Maid for Each

Maher Abi SAMRA
2015

A Screaming Man

Mahamat-Saleh HAROUN
2010

Abouna

Mahamat-Saleh HAROUN
2002

After Life

Hirokazu KOREEDA
1998

After the Storm

Hirokazu KOREEDA
2016

Among the Believers

Mohammed NAQVI, Hemal TRIVEDI
2015

Antonio das mortes

Glauber ROCHA
1969

August Winds

Gabriel MASCARO
2014

Behemoth

Liang ZHAO
2015

Blanka

Kohki HASEI
2015

Braving the Waves

Mina KESHAVARZ
2016

California

Marina PERSON
2015

Cecilia

Pankaj JOHAR
2015

Certified Copy

Abbas KIAROSTAMI
2010

Children of the Mountain

Priscilla ANANY
2016

Cinema Novo

Eryk ROCHA
2016

Desierto

Jonás CUARÓN
2015

Don't Call Me Son

Anna MUYLAERT
2016

The Clan

Pablo TRAPERO
2015

Endless Poetry

Alejandro JODOROWSKY
2016

Fire at Sea

Gianfranco ROSI
2016

From Afar

Lorenzo VIGAS
2015

Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie

Kazuchika KISE, Kazuya NOMURA
2015

Ghostland

Simon STADLER
2016

Harmony

Michael ARIAS, Takashi NAKAMURA
2015

Hedi

Mohamed Ben ATTIA
2016

Heli

Amat ESCALANTE
2013

Hissein Habré, a Chadian Tragedy

Mahamat-Saleh HAROUN
2016

Housemaids

Gabriel MASCARO
2012

I Married a Dumbass

Juan TARATUTO
2016

Inversion

Behnam BEHZADI
2016

Junction 48

Udi ALONI
2016

Liberation Day

Ugis OLTE, Morten TRAAVIK
2016

Like Father, Like Son

Hirokazu KOREEDA
2013

Music Is Our Weapon

Taye BALOGUN
2016

My Neighbor Totoro

Hayao MIYAZAKI
1988

Nakom

Kelly Daniela NORRIS, T.W. PITTMAN
2016

Neon Bull

Gabriel MASCARO
2015

Old Stone

Johnny MA
2016

Only Yesterday

Isao TAKAHATA
1991

Oscuro animal

Felipe GUERRERO
2016

Ponyo

Hayao MIYAZAKI
2008

Radio Dreams

Babak JALALI
2016

Shepherds and Butchers

Oliver SCHMITZ
2016

Songs My Brothers Taught Me

Chloé ZHAO
2015

Sonita

Rokhsareh GHAEMMAGHAMI
2015

Soy Nero

Rafi PITTS
2016

Spear

Stephen PAGE
2015

Tanna

Martin BUTLER, Bentley DEAN
2015

Taste of Cherry

Abbas KIAROSTAMI
1997

Ten

Abbas KIAROSTAMI
2002

Terraformars

Takashi MIIKE
2016

The Adventures of Aligermaa

Andra LASMANIS
1998

The Animatrix

DIVERSE
2003

The Bastards

Amat ESCALANTE
2008

The Boy and the Beast

Mamoru HOSODA
2015

The Flower Girl

Ik Kyu CHOE, Hak PAK
1972

The Handmaiden

PARK Chan-wook
2016

The Heirs

Jorge Hernandez ALDANA
2015

The Land of the Enlightened

Pieter-Jan De PUE
2016

The Lovers and the Despot

Ross ADAM, Robert CANNAN
2016

The Music of Strangers

Morgan NEVILLE
2015

The Satellite Girl and Milk Cow

Hyeong-yoon JANG
2014

The Schoolgirl's Diary

In Hak JANG
2007

The Untamed

Amat ESCALANTE
2016

The Wailing

Hong-jin NA
2016

The Wind Will Carry Us

Abbas KIAROSTAMI
1999

The Wounded Angel

Emir BAIGAZIN
2016

Thithi

Raam REDDY
2015

Through the Olive Trees

Abbas KIAROSTAMI
1994

Tibak

Arlyn Dela CRUZ
2016

Tikkun

Avishai SIVAN
2015

Under the Shadow

Babak ANVARI
2016

Under the Sun

Vitaliy MANSKIY
2015

Walking Distance

Alejandro Guzmán ALVAREZ
2015

White Sun

Deepak RAUNIYAR
2016